JOSEFIN RETIRED

 

OFA HIPS GR-114180F26F-VPI FAIR

EYES NORMAL

OFA HEART GR-CA26269/12F/P-VPI

OFA ELBOW NORMAL

 

Pedigree:

JunCh.Rus,Kaz,.NKP,Ch.Rus,Kaz,6xJCAC,3xCAC,CACIB Rus Pekos Lanso

JunChRus, ChRus, JunChNkp, 2ChNkp, 2CACIB,R.CACIB DERBY FOR URAL EVIDOG

JunCh.Rus,Ch.Rus O-La-La Iz Stolitsy Urala

SK CH, Champion's of Champion 2007 Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Working Trial (1st.prize)

Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack

Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels Winner Molly v.d. Beerse Hoeve

JCh Excellent Magic Is Friendly Club Junior winner, SK winner,

JugendbesterCH CZ+SK Karvin Xtra Friendly National winner, Club winner

ICH, JCH CZ+SK, CH CZ+SK+PL+A+HU Karvin Kind of Magic Qualified for Crufts 2006, Top winning bitch 2002

JunCh.Rus,Ch.Rus O-La-La Iz Stolitsy Urala

IntCh ChRus,Kaz, Belarus, Moldova. Ukraine TRAMIN WAITING FOR YOU FT-Duck

Int. Ch Free-Spirit De Ducado De Espinosa

GrChUa, ChUa, ChMol, ChBye, ChRus Real World of Glen Sheallag Ukrainian Winner'03

GrChRus, ChRus, RKF, NRC, JChRus ERDOSKERTI ZSOKA

ChHun Brave Benjie Z Lesnych Ostepow

Homokgyöngy - Szigeti Aliza Ability Test, Breed Exhibition

Alpine White Rose

JChRus, ChRus,CHNKP,JUNCH.NKP,CH.RKF,3xCACIB Gordon the Dream Team

CH RU Emma Pod Sozvezdiem Teltsa

JChRus, ChRus,CHNKP,JUNCH.NKP,CH.RKF,3xCACIB Gordon the Dream TeamFab Four's Phylander Son

INT & FIN & EST CH ESTW-2002 Pauclare Phylanderer Top Stud Dog 2004

NUCH Octavia av Vervik

HJCH, JCH CZ, JCH SK, CH Hu, CH CZ, CH SK Cheer's Zara National winner, Winner of Spec.club show

Multi Ch & Multi W Tottelina Observer

Cheer's Facella

CH RU Emma Pod Sozvezdiem TeltsaIntCh, 3xGrChUa, Rus, ChUa, ChRus, Mol, Bye, NRC Lad Unity Ice Angel 3x Champion of Kiev, Best of best in breed

V-EW'04, Mlt & IntCh,GrChUa,ChMol/Bye/Rus/Bul/Pol Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag All-ukrainian Winner'03, 05, Winner of RRC

MultCh, ChUa, Rus, Bye, RKF, NRC Skandi Sanraiz Wizardy

ANDANTE KLOZ ESTRELLA BLANKA

IntCh,ChRus,Ua,Mol,Bel Stanroph Super Shotto

ChUa,Rus,Mol,Bel Estrella Blanka

White Dove Skip

White Dove Lilla Skorpan

CanCH Tottelina Orchestra

Goldmaster's Chanelle

Goldenone Star Night

SweW-06-07-08-09, LvW-07Dewmist Starquette

Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels WinnerEng. SH. CH. Golmas Governor JW

Marjamez My Guy at Rossgilde

Golmas Grace N Favour

Xanthos Orange Blossom (1 CC, 1RCC)

Eng. Ch. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JW, SGWC

Xanthos Out Of The Blue

Can Ch. Swe Sh Ch N Ch KbhW-04 Dewmist SilverindaNUCH SUCH Inassicas Song Of Songs

Shanlimore Falcon

Inassicas Stephanie

NUCH Dewmist Shade Of Pale

Perrimay Hector

NUCH Dewmist Solitaire

Vice-World Winner '06, Swe Sh Ch, Norw Ch, Pl Ch, Lv Ch Dewmist Silkventure 

SE U(U)CH NO UCH Cheer's Way of the WorldNU Ch., NV '90 Shanlimore Baronet

Eng. SH. CH. Nortonwood Silvanus

Dabess Zelana

Cheers Nathalie

SV-91 SUCH NUCH Knegarens Stars'n Stripes

Cheer's It's My Favourite

ChSwe, Den, Nor, NordW-03, VWW-08 Styal Silksilla SweW-04, BOB World Dog Show 2008Eng SH CH Remington Rory

Eng CH Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien

Eng. Sh. Ch. Styal Snow Flake of Remington KCJW

Styal Scottish Symphonia

Eng. SH. CH. Kulawand Celtic Sun

Styal Superscotia JW

 

© 2023 by The Painter. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Twitter Metallic
  • s-facebook
Heading 5